GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Dinner set 17493044

nr 1749 3044

DINNER SET

6 pieces, + 1 extra fat, Handmålade a Maj Bring, wear, damages.

6 delar, + 1 extra fat, Handmålade a Maj Bring

Condition: slitage, skador

800

SEK 600

Monday December 8 2025
at 20:05:29

8/12 18:30:24 1      500 kr
8/12 20:00:29 2      Vinnande bud

  • Thema-auction
  • Dec 8

Kvinnliga Konstnärer

Read more about Kvinnliga Konstnärer